UK 38385-2350-R-846605+44 20 4838 9915
EN · GBP
Betninja CasinoPRECISION GAMING SINCE THE FIRST BET
RegisterSupportRequest withdrawalSee allClaim bonusSign inPlayDeposit
AccessSign UpRewardsAppsRatings
Offer summary

Betninja Casino bonuses: what you get, what you owe

A 190% welcome match up to £1,250 sits at the front of the Betninja Casino bonus list, and the terms behind it decide the real value.

Activate bonus Licensed by the UK Gambling Commission
Paid today
532,634 £
8,299 Players online
UK Gambling Commission 38385-2350-R-846605
Average 8 minutes, up to £86,000 per transaction
TLS 1.3 encryption, eCOGRA certified
Bonus map

Compare every bonus type before you claim

18+By the last card you will know what each bonus hands over and what it asks back.
190% up to £1,250

Before and after your first transfer

190% up to £1,250, 25×, 59 days

Claim now
104 spins

Do the spins expire before you finish?

104 spins, 25×, 10 days

Claim now
13% cashback

See what returns each week

13% back, no wagering

Claim now

A loyalty scheme in outline

Points, levels, a personal manager

Check live offers

Reload match

A second match on a later deposit

Check live offers

When the leaderboard closes

Leaderboards and shared prize pools

Check live offers

What pays out when a friend plays?

A reward once a friend plays

Check live offers

Insure the opening session

Part of a first loss returned

Check live offers

Betninja Casino no-deposit route

Small credit, strict caps

Check live offers

A larger share for larger sums

Bigger stake, bigger match

Check live offers
Betninja Casino terms

Betninja Casino welcome terms, line by line

Betninja Casino prints the welcome terms plainly, so each figure below can be checked before you commit.

Offer

Match190%
Maximum bonus£1,250

Spins and time

Free spins104
Validity59 days

Conditions

Wagering25×
Minimum deposit£20
Betninja Casino in four moves

The route from registration to activated welcome

Each stage here follows the way Betninja Casino runs verification, credit and release of the welcome.

A match with your document
As you register, enter the name, date of birth and address exactly as they appear on your identity document, since a mismatch is the usual cause of a failed check. One account only.
At your first transfer
When you pay in, send at least £20, because a smaller sum leaves the welcome uncredited. The match arrives on the deposit and the spins follow the same trigger.
Inside the qualifying window
Once the bonus sits in your balance, wager the bonus amount 25 times before 59 days pass, and keep play inside that window because anything unfinished is withdrawn.
Request your payout once wagering clears
After the wagering is clear, request a payout of at least £46 and allow the checks to finish, with £86,000 the most you may take out in one request.
At the point of wagering

Follow the £100 deposit through the wagering

The amount to wager is the bonus multiplied by 25, so £190 in bonus means £4,750 to play through inside 59 days.

Your payment

Your deposit£100

Your bonus

Bonus credited£190

Play through

Wagering25x
Amount to wager£4,750
Days to finish59

Weigh It Before You Claim It

  • You planned to play across several weeks
  • You favour slots over table games
  • You can leave a balance untouched for days
  • You want the spins alongside the match
  • You want one short evening, then out
  • You play live dealer tables only
  • You dislike leaving money locked up
Continue reading
Read Before Depositing

Small Print That Eats A Bonus

You will have spotted the four slips that quietly void a bonus before you deposit.

Watch The Days Tick Past
Fifty-nine days sounds generous until a slow week arrives. Wagering left unfinished when the validity window shuts is withdrawn, along with anything won from it.
Check the remaining days before each session
Play the wagering down in the first fortnight
The Second Sign-Up You Regret
One account per person is the rule, so a second registration for a second welcome offer closes both accounts and strands the balance on each.
Play the welcome offer on your single account
Ask support before opening anything new
Switch It On Before You Pay In
Deposits made before the offer is switched on are treated as plain play. The match then never applies, and the welcome is spent without paying anything.
Activate the offer, then transfer funds
Recheck the balance shows the match
Betninja Casino Minimum Entry
Betninja Casino sets the entry at £20, so a smaller transfer arrives as ordinary play with no match attached and no spins behind it.
Transfer £20 or more in one go
Confirm the amount on the cashier screen
Reading The Terms In Britain

What Applies To You In Britain?

You will have checked the licence, the limits and the British rules that shape every offer.

Licence

RegulatorGambling Commission, 38385-2350-R-846605
Legal Age18+
LicensingNationally licensed, many licensed operators
Wagering Cap10× maximum, 19 January 2026
Combined OffersSingle product per offer, 19 January 2026
Term ClarityClear, fair, easy to find, in force
Slot Stake Limit£5 per spin, 25+; £2, 18-24, 2025
Financial Limit PromptSet before first deposit, 31 October 2025

Limits

Account LimitsDeposit and loss limits, time-outs, self-exclusion
Verification Time17 hours before the first withdrawal

Help

Help OrganisationsGamCare, BeGambleAware, GAMSTOP
Fewer surprises

Certainty before you claim

You will have settled the licence, the wagering maths and the phone question in one sitting.

trustWhat happens when I check the casino licence?+
Betninja Casino Ltd, trading since 2011, holds licence 38385-2350-R-846605 from the UK Gambling Commission, and only players aged 18+ may open an account. That regulator, rather than the brand's own marketing, sets every rule a bonus here must obey.
trustWhat if I claim the welcome bonus on my phone?+
A phone claim lands in the same account, on the same 25× wagering, inside the same window of 59 days. Screen size changes nothing in the terms, and the support team is reachable round the clock if a tap goes wrong.
trustDo I need to wager 25× the bonus before cashing out?+
Wagering is play-through: the bonus has to be staked 25× over before any of it becomes cash you can withdraw. Until that total is reached, winnings sit as a bonus balance rather than a payout.
trustWhere do I play without a bonus attached?+
Every game in the lobby can be opened with real money alone, and 3,594 titles are listed. A plain deposit carries no play-through, so anything you win is yours to withdraw once your account is verified.
trustWhat happens here if I skip a code?+
Nothing is missing: no code exists for the offers on this page, and none is asked for at the cashier. The welcome match, the 104 spins and the weekly cashback are credited under the terms shown here, with no code to remember.
trustCan I set a deposit limit while a bonus is running?+
Yes. Deposit limits, loss limits, session reminders, time-outs and self-exclusion stay open on a bonus account, and any limit you set outranks a promotion. GAMSTOP covers the whole market, while GamCare and BeGambleAware take the call when play stops feeling calm.
Betninja Casino Standing

Play Longer, Rise Further

Each level above the one you hold opens larger shares of the weekly cashback, and play alone carries you upward.

Bronze
From your first deposit
Standard withdrawal processing
3% monthly cashback
Access to all tournaments
Silver
£5,000 turnover in 90 days
Priority withdrawal queue
6% monthly cashback
Exclusive reload offers
Gold
£25,000 turnover in 90 days
Express payouts within 4 hours
10% monthly cashback
Dedicated account manager
VIP
£100,000 turnover in 90 days
Instant withdrawals under 2 hours
13% monthly cashback
Bespoke bonuses and invitations

We use cookies to keep Betninja Casino running smoothly and to make your experience better; by continuing to browse, you agree to our cookie policy.